SpeedWeightAccelerationHandlingDriftOutroadMini Turbo
Standard Kart S861313141012
Standard Kart M1012101112810
Standard Kart L11179101088
Booster Seat25161991517
Classic Dragster6111715151014
Offroader719131521112
Mini Beast1476719519
Wild Wing15143617417
Flame Flyer17171313213
Cheep Charger541916171215
Super Blooper1210893158
Piranha Prowler142068865
Tiny Titan108111161910
Daytripper512141771315
Jetsetter201631511
Blue Falcon166861146
Sprinter181354934
Honeycoupe13185616416
Standard Bike S731414151113
Standard Bike M99111213911
Standard Bike L101510111199
Bullet Bike1347820620
Mach Bike1494718518
Flame Runner16152414314
Bit Bike121720101618
Sugarscoot47151881416
Wario Bike617141631213
Quacker412017181316
Zip Zip88121461812
Shooting Star12136717517
Magikruiser94121272011
Sneakster1710651045
Spear191642622
Jet Bubble11510101289
Dolphin Dasher11119104169
Phantom914111311610